BEAUTY AZERBAIJAN - Pleasant massage with compressed air pressure
Pleasant massage with compressed air pressure
Harry Byun, Sales and Marketing Director at HANLIM Co.
- This is the first-time participation of HANLIM Co. (Korea) at the International Healthcare exhibition in Azerbaijan. We present here our devices for massage with compressed air pressure. They are easy to apply in practice and you do not need to study complex instructions to do so; it is enough to wrap your leg, arm or back with an air cushion that compresses and expands under air pressure and your tired body enjoys the relaxation of massage.
The use of our massage devices helps improve blood circulation and is useful for people with circulatory disorders and for women with breast cancer in the postoperative period. It is also very useful for older people and drivers who spend long hours driving.
The company participates in the exhibition with a promising task to acquaint Azerbaijan market with our products, its features and advantages. We also intend to find local distributors. Thus, we will be happy to see both potential consumers of products and distributors at our stand. Today is only the second day of the exhibition and we expect to get positive results at the end of this event.